Les Championnats de Bretagne Pass’Cyclisme se sont déroulés le 9 octobre 2021 à Rostrenen.
D1
1 | GAUDIN Mathieu | VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE | Pass Open |
2 | LEMAITRE Jonathan | TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE | Pass Open |
3 | ANDRE Pierre | CC PLANCOETIN | Pass Open |
4 | BESCOND Arnaud | CC BOURG BLANC | Pass Open |
5 | GLAZIOU Anthony | CHASSEURS DE GOURIN | Pass Open |
6 | HOSTIOU Michel | CC ERGUE GABERIC | Pass Open |
7 | CARUSO Hadrien | TEAM ARKEA | Pass Open |
8 | GRANNEC Thomas | AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE | Pass Open |
9 | GOUEREC Jerome | CC BOURG BLANC | Pass Open |
10 | EVEN Florian | CHASSEURS DE GOURIN | Pass Open |
11 | MAGNAN Jean Francois | CC PLANCOETIN | Pass Open |
12 | MOYOU Jean Yves | VC LANGUIDIC | Pass Open |
13 | MARIVINT Kevin | VELO TAUPONT | Pass Open |
14 | HAQUIN Tanguy | VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE | Pass Open |
15 | BOSCHET Anthony | ACCRO CYCLES COTE D’EMERAUDE | Pass Open |
16 | KERLOUET Vincent | HERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR | Pass Open |
17 | MARTIN Cedric | HERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR | Pass Open |
18 | BARBE Michel | ACCRO CYCLES COTE D’EMERAUDE | Pass Open |
19 | FOUILLEN Aurélien | UC QUIMPERLOISE | Pass Open |
20 | PERSONNIC Olivier | VS PLOUMAGOAR | Pass Open |
21 | LE BOURG Ronan | EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL | Pass Cyclisme |
22 | THEFFO Florian | EC PAYS DU LEFF | Pass Open |
23 | PROVOST Ludovic | VC CHATEAULINOIS | Pass Open |
24 | COIFFEC Guillaume | UC QUIMPERLOISE | Pass Open |
25 | GOUZOUGUEN Anthony | TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE | Pass Open |
26 | FERCOQ Christophe | VC LOUDEAC 38 | Pass Open |
27 | CARLAC`H Jean Francois | VELO SPORT PLOERMEL | Pass Open |
28 | BESNOUX Hugo | VELO SPORT PLOERMEL | Pass Cyclisme |
29 | DESGUES Arthur | EC RANCE FREMUR | Pass Open |
30 | QUELEN Benoit | HERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR | Pass Open |
D2
1 | HINAULT Alban | UC BRIOCHINE | Pass Open |
2 | DUVAL Gwendy | VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE | Pass Open |
3 | BODENNEC Roland | VC CHATEAULINOIS | Pass Open |
4 | LE CORRE Yannick | GUERLEDAN CYCLING CLUB | Pass Open |
5 | BONGE Ewen | LEUCEMIE ESPOIR | Pass Open |
6 | BAUDEMONT Theo | VC DINANNAIS | Pass Open |
7 | LE DU Sebastien | CC ERGUE GABERIC | Pass Open |
8 | RAOUL Olivier | UC PAYS DE MORLAIX | Pass Cyclisme |
9 | BEGOC Laurent | CC BOURG BLANC | Pass Open |
10 | LE CORNEC Vincent | TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE | Pass Open |
11 | JARDINIER ALMODOVAR Etienne | CC LIFFRE | Pass Open |
12 | MENARD Eric | TEAM SPRINT ENERGY | Pass Cyclisme |
13 | VIELLEFON Gabriel | VC CHAVAGNAIS | Pass Open |
14 | STEVENS Kevin | TEAM LA GODASSE | Pass Open |
15 | GARCON Baptiste | BREIZ VTT BAIE DU MONT ST MICHEL | Pass Open |
16 | GOUYA Jean Marie | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | Pass Cyclisme |
17 | ROPERCH Damien | US VERN CYCLISME | Pass Open |
18 | CAMPION Pascal | UC PAYS DE MORLAIX | Pass Cyclisme |
19 | LE BOUGEANT Benjamin | EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL | Pass Cyclisme |
20 | LE GUYADEC Ewen | GUERLEDAN CYCLING | Pass Open |
21 | PILARD Jacques | VC PLURIENNAIS | Pass Cyclisme |
22 | GAIGIER Manu | UC CARHAIX | Pass Open |
23 | THOMAS Iwan | UC QUIMPERLOISE | Pass Open |
24 | LE GALL Frederic | AC LANESTER 56 | Pass Open |
25 | MORIN Thibaut | AS ROMILLE CYCLISME | Pass Open |
26 | GASREL Frederic | KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME | Pass Open |
27 | GAUTHIER Frederic | UC QUIMPERLOISE | Pass Open |
28 | COQUEN Adrien | HENNEBONT CYCLISME | Pass Open |
29 | CHARLOT Antoine | VC PONTYVIEN | Pass Open |
30 | ROUXEL Simon | VS RIEUXOIS 56 | Pass Open |
31 | GLATRE Sebastien | PIGNON CYCLE KLUB | Pass Open |
32 | THOMAS Simon | DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC | Pass Open |
33 | THOMAS Ronan | UC QUIMPERLOISE | Pass Open |
34 | KERMOAL Fabien | LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE | Pass Open |
35 | BURLOT Silvère | UC BRIOCHINE | Pass Open |
36 | COZLER Florian | EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL | Pass Cyclisme |
37 | BERTRAND Regis | VS PLOUMAGOAR | Pass Open |
D3
1 | L`HOSTIS Alain | LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE |
2 | RENIER Bertrand | TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE |
3 | MAHE Frederic | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME |
4 | COUPPEY Jerome | PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCLISME |
5 | LE LAN Johan | VELO SPORT PLOERMEL |
6 | TYDOU Yannick | EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL |
7 | HINAULT Yvan | UC BRIOCHINE |
8 | HERMAN Bruno | VCS LOUVIGNEEN |
9 | LE MERO Stephane | EC PLUVIGNOISE |
10 | DEFFAINS Jean Luc | CC ST ONEN |
11 | JEGOU Loic | VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX |
12 | MACE Stephane | VC SAINT MALO |
13 | COQUIN Stephane | VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE |
14 | LACHATER Nicolas | ENTENTE CYCLISTE ROSTRENEN |
15 | FAUCHOUX Pierrick | TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE |
16 | PAVAGEAU Remy | VC RENNAIS |
17 | BUSSON Sylvain | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME |
18 | LE SERBON Xavier | CC MONCONTOUR |
19 | LEBRAS Kylian | TEAM MEGRIT |
20 | TANVE Jean Charles | CC VITREEN |
21 | LE BOZEC Jean Paul | VC RENNAIS |
22 | PARLOUER Christophe | LANNION CYCLISME |
23 | VADAINE Xavier | VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE |
24 | GOURVENEC Alain | T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL |
25 | PICARD Anthony | UC QUIMPERLOISE |
26 | PERU Guenael | UC CARHAIX |
27 | COUPPEY Marc | PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCLISME |
28 | HERTGEN Edern | EC PLUVIGNOISE |
29 | HERVÉ Ludovic | VC DINANNAIS |
30 | SALAUN Yannick | VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS |
31 | SICHERE Franck | CC MONCONTOUR |
32 | GAUVEN Patrick | UC BRIOCHINE |
33 | LEBRETON Serge | TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME |
34 | OLIVIERO Eric | OC LOCMINE |
35 | GAIGIER Louis | UC CARHAIX |
36 | FORTIER Bruno | AC QUESTEMBERT |
37 | KERBORIOU Yvon | CC DU BLAVET |
38 | MESNARD Ludovic | TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE |
39 | JOLY Francis | AC ST MALO PHILY |
40 | PERESSE Anthony | EC PLUVIGNOISE |
41 | RABINIAUX Stephane | VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 |
42 | LE ROUX Jean Michel | UC PAYS DE MORLAIX |
43 | COLLET Jean Luc | TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE |
44 | MONCUS Richard | UC PAYS DE MORLAIX |
45 | SYS Jean-François | |
46 | LE CARLUER Pascal | VC RENNAIS |
47 | LUCAS Arnaud | TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE |
48 | TURBAN Mickael | RO BEGARROISE |
49 | BESNARD David | AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
50 | CREACH David | UC PAYS DE MORLAIX |
51 | MELLIER Jerome | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME |
52 | EUZENOT Herve | GUERLEDAN CYCLING CLUB |
53 | CHOUPEAUX Stephane | UC PAYS DE MORLAIX |
D4
1 | UGUEN Daniel | VS PLABENNEC |
2 | GEFFROY Guy | RO BEGARROISE |
3 | CANEVET Muriel | CHASSEURS DE GOURIN |
4 | PINSON Elie | EC PAYS GUICHEN |
5 | MEHEUST Pierrick | TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE |
6 | PITEL Pascal | TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE |
7 | LE DUFF Gaël | ST RENAN IROISE VELO |
8 | THEBAULT Jean Bernard | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME |
9 | DROUET Jacky | TEAM MEGRIT |
10 | POIRON Patrice | OC LOCMINE |
11 | LORANDEL Stéphane | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME |
12 | TIGEOT Bernard | US CHATEAUGIRON |
13 | DUVAL Eric | DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE |
14 | MARQUER Mickael | VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE |
15 | LE GARREC Erwan | TEAM SPRINT ENERGY |
16 | VAIDIE Marcel | CC ST ONEN |
17 | GEFFROY Philippe | VELO SPORT PLOERMEL |
18 | BIHOUEE Bruno | UC PAYS DE MORLAIX |
19 | SERRAND Daniel | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME |
20 | OURY Christophe | VC PLELANAIS |
21 | HAMON Pascal | VC MEVENNAIS |
22 | COHAN Christophe | VELO CLUB PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
23 | DOUGUET Philippe | VC CHATEAULINOIS |
24 | DEMOY Didier | UC BRIOCHINE |
25 | CHAPIN Gerard | AC ST MALO PHILY |
26 | OLIVON Dominique | EC PAYS GUICHEN |
27 | COSSON Jean Luc | VS BRIOCHIN AG |
28 | GOUYA Noel | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
29 | LE GUEN Laurent | VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS |
Photos : CC Blavet