Animateurs officiels

Côtes-d’Armor

M. Marcel LE ROUX
19 rue des Ajoncs d’or – 22400 Landehen
Tél. : 02.96.30.05.79 / 06.65.23.75.48
marcelleroux@neuf.fr

M. Cyril PIETOT
4 bis rue du coin – 22400 Coëtmieux
Tél. : 02.96.34.67.58 / 07.60.36.40.02
amelye.pietot@orange.fr

M. Sébastien ROME
11 cité d’Halouze – 22130 Corseul
Tél. : 06.08.56.34.85
sebrome.geo@orange.fr

Finistère

M. Bernard ALENCON
60 Rozvenni – 29870 Landéda
Tél. : 02.98.04.92.12 / 06.08.60.72.84
bernard.alencon@orange.fr

M. Sébastien BERGOT
Ld Kerhastel – 29290 St Renan
Tél. : 06.67.82.93.91
se.bergot@laposte.net

M. Michel BOURHIS
6 impasse de Kernevez – 29300 Baye
Tél. : 02.98.96.80.49
michel.bourhis5@sfr.fr

M. Eric JEGO
Loge Daniel – 13 rue André Rafle – 29300 Quimperlé
Tél. : 02.98.39.35.81 / 07.83.98.56.63
eric.jego29@free.fr

M. Eric LE BALCH
20 rue Général de Gaulle – 29650 Guerlesquin
Tél. : 02.98.15.19.25 / 06.81.74.22.31
eric.le-balch@orange.fr

M. Grégory PELLEAU
2 rue Youenne Gwernig – 29290 Milizac
Tél. : 02.98.32.62.72 / 06.86.54.32.33
gregory.pelleau@wanadoo.fr

M. Daniel QUEGUINER
20 rue de Lésireur – 29670 Henvic
Tél. : 02.98.62.84.07 / 06.33.16.98.19
daniel.queguiner@wanadoo.fr

M. Jean-Yves RICHARD
4 rue A. Charpentier – 29280 Plouzané
Tél. : 02.98.05.05.09 / 06.20.77.13.59
yves.richard29@orange.fr

M. Michel ROUDOT
2 rue Louis Dupoux – 29600 Morlaix
Tél. : 02.56.45.53.10 / 06.11.45.44.27
mroudot@sfr.fr

Ille-et-Vilaine

M. Daniel BAUX
66 rue Dol – 35111 La Fresnais
Tél. : 02.99.58.70.80 / 06.81.08.04.51
daniel.baux35@orange.fr

M. Nicolas LEBRETON
17 rue des Temps Moderne – La Biardel – 35520 La Mézière
Tél. : 06.19.32.56.36
nicolas-animateur@wanadoo.fr

M. Damien MARTIN
69 avenue du Général de Gaulle Appt C02 – 35131 Chartres de Bretagne
Tél. : 02.99.47.33.02 / 06.89.43.92.55
damjanze@yahoo.fr

M. Daniel RAFLEGEAU
6 La Crubrais – 35330 Les Brulais
Tél. : 02.99.34.54.17 / 06.66.50.96.23
draflegeau@gmail.com

Morbihan

M. Joël BUREL
27 rue Xavier Grall – 56240 Plouay
Tél. : 02.97.33.29.79 / 06.20.90.51.62
joelburel56@gmail.com

M. Jean-Gérard GIGUET
La Madeleine – 56460 Sérent
Tél. : 02.97.75.96.38 / 06.70.37.45.19
jean.giguet@wanadoo.fr

M. Jean GILLET
Kéraudrain – 56500 Plumelin
Tél. : 02.97.44.24.06 / 06.81.20.64.01
jeangillet.speaker@orange.fr

M. Christian JOSSO
Kéroyard – 56500 Réguiny
Tél. : 02.97.38.72.80 / 06.76.59.88.53
christian.josso0598@orange.fr

M. Philippe LE MAIRE
17-19 rue des Croix – 56920 Kerfourn
Tél. : 02.97.38.21.01 / 06.59.33.41.54
philippelemaire0538@orange.fr

M. Jean-Yves LE PORHO
Lann Tredec – 56390 Locqueltas
Tél. : 02.97.66.61.64 / 06.63.53.56.89
jeanyves.leporho@sfr.fr

M. Antoine MICHELIN
14 route du Squivit – 56700 Brandérion
Tél : 07.50.90.25.41
antoine.michelin@live.fr