22
Nom-Prénom | Club |
FOLINAIS Thomas | UC BRIOCHINE |
BROSSE Valentin | VC DINANNAIS |
POUPIER Mathieu | TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
LE GOFF Jordan | CC MONCONTOUR |
LE MARCHAND Jean François | CC LANGUEUX |
CHANDEMERLE Hugo | VC QUINTINAIS |
LE POTIER Tristan | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
OLIVEUX Maxime | MEGA CLUB |
GALEZ Thierry | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR |
BROSSE Julien | VC DINANNAIS |
POMMELET Eric | PIGNON CYCLE KLUB |
OLERON Maxime | ACCRO CYCLES COTE D'EMERAUD |
LORRE Ronan | UC BRIOCHINE |
PRUD`HOMME Hervé | TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
PROD`HOMME Antoine | ACCRO CYCLES COTE D'EMERAUD |
QUEMAR Christophe | CC LANGUEUX |
GUERNION Gaetan | UC BRIOCHINE |
GOUDE Renan | PIGNON CYCLE KLUB |
LE FLOCH Guillaume | VC QUINTIN |
COLAS Stephane | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
Remplacants | |
ROUSSEAU Vincent | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
LE BOURHIS Florian | CC LANGUEUX |
LE JOLY Pascal | UC BRIOCHINE |
CADORET Jerome | CC LANGUEUX |
29
Nom-Prénom | Club | |
1 | COURTET Guérand | Uc Quimperlé |
2 | BABIN Hugo | Leucémie Espoir |
3 | GUEGUEN Jordan | Milizac VTT Loisirs |
4 | LE ROY Thomas | Vs Scaër |
5 | FAVENNEC Titouan | Cc Ergué Gabéric |
6 | LE GLEAU Sylvain | Vs Scaër |
7 | CALVES Guillaume | Ec Landerneau |
8 | MILLOUR Hubert | Vs Plabennec |
9 | LOUEDOC Philippe | Uc Guipavas |
10 | GOASGUEN Erwan | Ec Landerneau |
11 | NICOL Baptiste | Ec Landerneau |
12 | QUERE Aymeric | Vs Quimper |
13 | CARADEC Pierre | Vc Châteaulin |
14 | LE HIR Adrien | Ec Landerneau |
15 | THOMAS Ronan | Uc Quimperlé |
16 | NICOLLEAU Pierre | Vs Scaër |
17 | SEGUI Damien | Uc Quimperlé |
18 | LE BIHAN Aurélien | Cc Ergué Gabéric |
19 | CLAUSTRE Nicolas | Bic 2000 |
20 | DOUAUD Fabien | Uc Carhaix |
Remplaçants | ||
1 | VIGOUROUX Xavier | Vc Châteaulin |
2 | VIGNES Cédric | Cc Ergué Gabéric |
3 | HARDY Christophe | Bic 2000 |
4 | SOUSSET Gaëtan | Vs Plabennec |
5 | GOUEREC Jérôme | Cc Bourg Blanc |
56
Nom-Prénom | Club | |
1 | OLLIVIER Ludovic | VS RIEUXOIS 56 |
2 | LELIEVRE Ronan | VS RIEUXOIS 56 |
3 | PROD'HOMME Florian | OC LOCMINE |
4 | SINNER Christophe | AC LANESTER 56 |
5 | JAN Antoine | HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
6 | MADEC Pierre | VC PONTIVY |
7 | LE FALHER Erwan | UC ALREENNE |
8 | LE STRAT Mathieu | ACP BAUD |
9 | DENIS Patrice | US LA GACILLY |
10 | LE ROUX Cédric | CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC. |
11 | CAILLET Denis | VELOCE VANNES |
12 | GEORGES Pierre | EC PLUVIGNER |
13 | RICAUD Philippe | US LA GACILLY |
14 | BERTHE Clément | US LA GACILLY |
15 | ANCEAUX Frédéric | OC LOCMINE |
16 | THIBAULT Adrien | US LA GACILLY |
17 | BELHUERNE Samuel | VS RIEUXOIS 56 |
18 | CORDON Paul | HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
19 | TINTINGER Maxime | VELOCE VANNES |
20 | THIBAULT LOPEZ Pacôme | EC QUEVEN |
Remplaçants | ||
1 | POTIER Stéphane | UCL HENNEBONT |
2 | DESBOIS Axel | UCK VANNES |
3 | COCAUD Anthony | AC QUESTEMBERT |
4 | LE BOUDOUIL Gaël | UCL HENNEBONT |
5 | LE BLEVEC Tony | VELOCE VANNES |
35
1 | TIELEMANS | Joffrey | VC MELESSIEN | 3ème |
2 | GICQUEL | Nicolas | CC RENNAIS | 3ème |
3 | CHAPIN | Stephane | AC ST MALO PHILY | 3ème |
4 | RUAUD | Emilien | DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC | 3ème |
5 | FESTOC | Romain | JS DOLOISE CYCLISME | 3ème |
6 | PRAUD | Benjamin | REDON OC | 3ème |
7 | POLI | Kevin | EC RENNAISE | 3ème |
8 | BOUGOUIN | Steeven | REDON OC | 3ème |
9 | BRINDEJONC | Robert | DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC | 3ème |
10 | PRODHOMME | Yohann | GO FOUGERAIS | 3ème |
11 | GICQUEL | Benjamin | REDON OC | 3ème |
12 | JOSSO | Antoine | REDON OC | 3ème |
13 | CAILLET | Bastien | CC VITREEN | 3ème |
14 | VAULEON | Aurelien | TEAM SPRINT ENERGY | 3ème |
15 | GAUTON | Jean Luc | CC RENNAIS | 3ème |
16 | AUBAULT | Frederic | VC CHAVAGNAIS | 3ème |
17 | LEFEUVRE | Dylan | AC ST MALO PHILY | 3ème |
18 | LOIZEAU | Stephane | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | 3ème |
19 | MASSOT | Corentin | VC PLELANAIS | 3ème |
20 | LEMARIE | Antoine | US VERN CYCLISME | 3ème |
remplacants | ||||
21 | CHAUVIN | Antoine | US VERN CYCLISME | 3ème |
22 | GORIN | Mickael | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | 3ème |
23 | GERARD | Olivier | DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC | 3ème |
24 | BODIN | Maxime | CC VITREEN | 3ème |
25 | THEVAL | Alexandre | US VERN CYCLISME | 3ème |