Classement individuel

Pl.NomPrénomClubTotal pointsPlomeur
27/06/2021
La Prennessaye
01/08/2021
Le Hinglé
05/09/2021
Le Palais
17/10/2021
1GUEGUENMAELVS QUIMPEROIS15535453045
2MAHOUDOLORISVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC11032302820
3LE BOTJEANVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME680201335
4AMICETOMTEAM PAYS DE DINAN62004022
5BOULETELIOTTCC PLANCOETIN58130450
6VAUGRENARDJULESVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME52220030
7BALCONEVANNCC ERGUE GABERIC51035160
8CAYREYOUENNCC PLANCOETIN49022027
9REBILLARDMALOCC PLANCOETIN46028018
10LE CORREDYWENVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC46027019
11LE MORVANGABINEC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR46270190
12CHOBLETPIERREUS VERN CYCLISME4545000
13BEHRPIERRE ADRIENCC PLANCOETIN4000040
14DIEZMARCOUS VERN CYCLISME4040000
15BARREWILLIAMVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC401501213
16LE GOFFHUGOVC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE37230140
17MOMBLANOMATTHIEUVS TREGUEUX3500350
18ROUXELTHOMASUC BRIOCHINE3200032
19JOSSOMeddyAC LANESTER 563030000
20EONETCYPRIENVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC29015014
21GOMBAUDALESSIOVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME2800028
22COGENLUCASST RENAN IROISE VELO2828000
23ROUELOANVS DRENNECOIS2500025
24GUEGUENMATTEOVS QUIMPEROIS2525000
25LE CROLLERSTANEC PLUVIGNOISE2300023
26CORBELRONANVC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX2302300
27KLEWAISTRISTANOC LOCMINE2200220
28DION PETITJulesVS TREGUEUX2000200
29PORTUGALJORISVC BELLILOIS2020000
30BASSETANTOINEVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC1919000
31MENARDALEXISCC LIFFRE1800180
32BOULERJulienVC PONTIVYEN1801800
33PASCOLUCVS QUIMPEROIS1818000
34CADUDALTHIBAULTUC BRIOCHINE1700017
35SAMSONVALENTINUC CARHAIX1700170
36CHERELJULESVELO TAUPONT1701700
37PELLENMAXENCET.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL1717000
38MAROTADRIENTEAM PAYS DE DINAN1600016
39COSTIOUGurvanEC LANDERNEAU1616000
40RUELLANDNATHANVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC1500015
41GUILLOUXKILLIANUC BRIOCHINE1500150
42LE BERREMAELANNEC PAYS DE PAIMPOL1401400
43COETTHOMASTEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE1414000
44LEMERCIERBAPTISTEVC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE1301300
45CHARRIERDEWIAC PAYS DE BAUD1200012
46GEORGESANTOINEDYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC1201200
47LE CHENADECLILIANHENNEBONT CYCLISME1212000
48SOULABAILLEENZOVC PAYS DE LOUDEAC1100011
49THIERRYPAULOC LOCMINE1100110
50VITRECHARLESVC MEVENNAIS1101100
51MEURKillianCOC FOUGERAIS1111000

Classement par équipes

Pl.ClubTotal pointsPlomeur
27/06/2021
La Prennessaye
01/08/2021
Le Hinglé
05/09/2021
Le Palais
17/10/2021
1VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC6618201216
2CC PLANCOETIN541018818
3VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME38001820
4TEAM PAYS DE DINAN28001414
5UC BRIOCHINE23001112
6OC LOCMINE2000200
7VS QUIMPEROIS2020000
8VS TREGUEUX1600160
9T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL1616000
10US VERN CYCLISME1414000
11ST RENAN IROISE VELO1212000
12CC VITREEN1100011
13TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE1111000
14AS ROMILLE CYCLISME1000100
15EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR90090
16AC LANESTER 5699000
17CC ERGUE GABERIC88000