Châtelaudren accueillera dimanche les Championnats de Bretagne Cyclo-cross.
Minimes garçons
ALENCON | NOLAN | VS DRENNECOIS |
ALLAIN | SWAN | TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
BABIT | LEO | CC ERGUE GABERIC |
BAUDET | ANTONIN | VS TREGUEUX |
BOULLE | LORIS | OC LOCMINE |
CLOVIS | LAYANN | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME |
COUALAN | MATTEO | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
CUEFF | PAUL | AC GOUESNOU |
DEJOUR | NICOLAS | AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
DREAU | LUCAS | UC CARHAIX |
ELLEOUET | louis | EC PAYS GUICHEN |
EVENOU | ALEXIS | VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 |
FLOCH | PIERRE | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR |
GADZINOWSKI | NOAH | UC BRIOCHINE |
GAILLARD | EWEN | US CHATEAUGIRON |
GAUTHIER | TELO | UC QUIMPERLOISE |
GELOEN | CAMILLE | CC UZELAIS |
GILLOT | AUGUSTIN | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
GUEGAN | ELOUEN | OC LOCMINE |
JESTIN | NOLAN | VS DRENNECOIS |
LE BELLEC LEENAERT | Louis | TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
LE BINIGUER | Nolhan | EC PAYS DU LEFF |
LE BOURHIS | PIERRE | VS SCAEROIS |
LE BRIS MARTIN | Noah | TEAM XC DU LEGUER |
LE BRISSE | ANTOINE | UC QUIMPERLOISE |
LE FOLL | TEO | AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE |
LE FOURNIS | KENAN | TEAM XC DU LEGUER |
LE FUR | CLEMENT | AC GOUESNOU |
LE GOFF | BAPTISTE | CC ERGUE GABERIC |
LE LAY | ALEXIS | VS TREGUEUX |
LE PALLEC | MATHIS | OC LOCMINE |
LE PANN | SOEN | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR |
LE PONNER | THEO | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
LE ROUX | KENY | VS DRENNECOIS |
LE STEPHAN | Maxence | TEAM XC DU LEGUER |
LECLAINCHE | RAPHAEL | UC CARHAIX |
LUCAS | TOM | PLAINTEL VS |
LUPPI | EVAN | VS QUIMPEROIS |
MAHE | Thibo | VTT COTES D’ARMOR |
MARCHAND | ANTONIN | UC ALREENNE |
NICOL | Théo | CC ERGUE GABERIC |
NOREE | MILAN | VS TREGUEUX |
ORTEGA MARTIN | THIBAULT | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME |
PASCO | VICTOR | VS QUIMPEROIS |
PERRU | ELOUANN | EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL |
POIRIER | VALENTIN | UC BRIOCHINE |
RIVOALEN | ANTOINE | VS DRENNECOIS |
ROUILLON | MAEL | UC ALREENNE |
SENS | Riwan | AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE |
STEPHAN | KILLIAN | UC CARHAIX |
THEAU | PACOME | VS RIEUXOIS 56 |
WASSER | MAXIM | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
Minimes filles
BASSET | CAMILLE | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
BIHAN | ZOE | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
BOUDER | CANDICE | EC PAYS DU LEFF |
CARIOU | NOEMIE | UC QUIMPERLOISE |
CONANEC | INES | AC PAYS DE BAUD |
LE CAVIL | KENZA | AC LANESTER 56 |
LE CLEC`H | SARAH | UC BRIOCHINE |
LEBRETON | ELOANE | LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE |
SIMON | Iléna | CC PLANCOETIN |
Cadets
BARRE | WILLIAM | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
BASSET | ANTOINE | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
CHATELAIS | EWEN | US VERN CYCLISME |
CHEDALEUX | NOLAN | VTT PAYS DE VILAINE |
CHERRUAULT | JOAN | US CHATEAUGIRON |
COGEN | LUCAS | ST RENAN IROISE VELO |
CORDELIER | PIERRE | OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS |
DALLA TORRE JOULKVA | HUGO | CC ERGUE GABERIC |
DAVID | RAPHAEL | AC TREGUNCOISE |
DERVILY | ROMAIN | VC DINANNAIS |
DOLTAIRE | ALEX | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME |
DURAND | LOUKA | VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE |
GOGAIL | ROMAIN | RO BEGARROISE |
GUILLEMET | TIMOTHE | OC LOCMINE |
GUILLOME | LEONARD | CC DU BLAVET |
GUILLOUX | KILLIAN | UC BRIOCHINE |
HEMON | Tom | VS QUIMPEROIS |
JAN | EWEN | AC PAYS DE BAUD |
JOUANOLLE | MAEL | EC PAYS GUICHEN |
KERMORGANT | MALO | VS QUIMPEROIS |
LAHAYE | NATHAN | OC LOCMINE |
LAMOUR | Alexandre | TEAM XC DU LEGUER |
LATIMIER | YANN | CC UZELAIS |
LE BAIL | Alan | EC QUEVENOISE |
LE BRONNEC | NOAN | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
LE COSSEC | Martin | VS QUIMPEROIS |
LE COZ | MARIN | TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
LE DEVEHAT | YOANN | EC QUEVENOISE |
LE GOFF | HUGO | US VERN CYCLISME |
LE GUILLOUX | Evan | AC PAYS DE BAUD |
LE HENANF | HUGO | OC LOCMINE |
LE MEHAUTE | GWEN | LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE |
LE MEUR | CORENTIN | VS QUIMPEROIS |
LE STEPHAN | Bastian | TEAM XC DU LEGUER |
LEDAN | LUCAS | CC ERGUE GABERIC |
MARAIS | ANTOINE | US CHATEAUGIRON |
MAROT | ADRIEN | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
MARZIN | YOUN | SAINT BRIEUC BMX |
MEVELLEC | MATHEO | CC ERGUE GABERIC |
NICOLAS | ARTHUR | CC LIFFRE |
PAJOT | BAPTISTE | US CHATEAUGIRON |
PARIS | THEO | MOELAN CYCLO CLUB |
PASCO | LUC | VS QUIMPEROIS |
PELOTTE | EWAN | VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX |
QUELLEUC | LUCAS | VC MEVENNAIS |
QUERE | MAEL | LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE |
QUILLERE | TYTOUAN | AC PAYS DE BAUD |
RAULT | Tom | VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 |
REMY | NOAH | BMX TREGUEUX C.D’ARMOR |
RENAUDIN | ALEXIS | CC VITREEN |
RIBOUCHON LE GOFF | MALO | LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE |
ROBERT | ENZO | DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
ROUINSARD | FELIX | US VERN CYCLISME |
SAMSON | BAPTISTE | UC CARHAIX |
SOUBEN | BASTIEN | VS QUIMPEROIS |
SOULABAILLE | ENZO | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
TANGUY | LOUIS | VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX |
THIERRY | PAUL | OC LOCMINE |
THORETON | JOHAN | UC BRIOCHINE |
VEZIE | MAXIME | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
WASSER | LUCAS BRICE | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
WEBER | ROMAN | T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL |
Cadettes
AGUILLON | PENELOPE | US VERN CYCLISME |
CHIPAULT | AMELIE | TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
DE GUERDAVID | AURELIE | MOELAN CYCLO CLUB |
DESPREZ | LISON | VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX |
DOUGUET | JULIE | AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE |
DREANO | CLARA | OC LOCMINE |
GUEZINGAR | EVA | VS QUIMPEROIS |
JOUAULT | AMBRE | CC VITREEN |
KLEINCLAUSS | MOENA | MOELAN CYCLO CLUB |
LE CAVIL | ENORA | AC LANESTER 56 |
LE COUEDIC HENIN | NOEMIE | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
MAILLY | LEA | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
PHILIPPE | EVA | AC LANESTER 56 |
TERTRAIS | JOHANNE | KER BARRES VTT |
YANNIC | KLERVI | EC LANDERNEAU |
Juniors Hommes
BASSET | PIERRE HENRY | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
BLEVIN | LENNY | VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX |
BLOT | HUGO | CC VITREEN |
BREBION | ILAN | CC VITREEN |
CHOBLET | PIERRE | US VERN CYCLISME |
COET | THOMAS | TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE |
DIEZ | MARCO | US VERN CYCLISME |
GARNIER | MATTEO | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
GLOUX | FANTIN | US VERN CYCLISME |
GOUESSANT | GABRIEL | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
GUERILLON | ENZO | US LA GACILLY CYCLISME |
HINGANT | MELVYN | VS TREGUEUX |
HUBY | THOMAS | CC UZELAIS |
LAOT | KELVIN | CC BOURG BLANC |
LATIMIER | ENZO | CC MONCONTOUR |
LAURENSOT | EDGAR | OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS |
LE BOT | JEAN | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME |
LE CALLONEC | HUGO | OC LOCMINE |
LE GOFF | HUGO | VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX |
LE PALLEC | MATHIS | OC LOCMINE |
LEGRAS | HUGO | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME |
MAHOUDO | LORIS | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
MARAIS | MARTIN | US VERN CYCLISME |
MOMBLANO | MATTHIEU | VS TREGUEUX |
OLERON | Paolo | DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
PICAUT | RAPHAËL | DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
PREMEL | EWEN | AC GOUESNOU |
PREMEL | ROBIN | AC GOUESNOU |
RENAUDIN | ANTOINE | CC VITREEN |
ROUDAUT | FABIEN | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR |
SIVIGNON | ERWAN | T.OXYGENE PLOUDAL PORTSALL |
TEL | BENJAMIN | VS DRENNECOIS |
YU YUENG | RAPHAEL | CC MONCONTOUR |
Femmes 17 et +
ANDRE | CORALIE | VS QUIMPEROIS |
BECHU | ALINE | US VERN CYCLISME |
BLAIZE | LENA | UC CARHAIX |
BREDARD | Alice | REDON OC |
BRIAND | MANON | US VERN CYCLISME |
CARREE | CHLOE | GUERLEDAN CYCLING CLUB |
CORDON RAGOT | AUDREY | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
GRIMAULT | ANAIS | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
HOUDIN | CORALIE | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
KERBAOL | CEDRINE | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
PORHEL | LAURA | VS QUIMPEROIS |
RICHEUX | EMMA | US VERN CYCLISME |
RIGAUX | ALIZEE | CC MONCONTOUR |
ROUILLON | SANDRINE | UC ALREENNE |
TREGOUET | MAURENE | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME |
YANNIC | TIFENN | EC LANDERNEAU |
Seniors Espoirs
ALLENO | CLEMENT | VC DINANNAIS |
AMOSSE | STEPHANE | VS SCAEROIS |
BATTEUX | YOANN | US VERN CYCLISME |
BISQUAY | YOEN | VC PAYS DE LORIENT |
BOLGIANI | GABRIEL | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
BONNEAU | MATHIEU | PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCLISME |
BOULO | Matthieu | VC DINANNAIS |
BOURHIS | JULIEN | VS SCAEROIS |
CALVEZ | ISMITH | VS QUIMPEROIS |
CALVEZ | MICKAEL | VS QUIMPEROIS |
CARUSO | HADRIEN | TEAM ARKEA |
CLAVIER | ANTOINE | CC BOURG BLANC |
COET | EMMANUEL | TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE |
COLIN | DAVID | VS QUIMPEROIS |
CORBIHAN | CHRISTOPHE | EC QUEVENOISE |
COUALAN | CHRISTOPHE | CC PLEVEN |
CUEFF | JULIEN | TRO BRO ORGANISATION |
DERUDDER | THOMAS | CC PLANCOETIN |
DREANO | VICTOR | OC LOCMINE |
FAHIER | PIERRE ALEXANDRE | CC RENNAIS |
FAVREAU | JEAN LOUIS | PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCLISME |
FILLAUT | MIGUEL | TEAM SPRINT ENERGY |
FRIN | ANTOINE | CC RENNAIS |
GAULTIER | Matthieu | TEAM LA GODASSE |
GOACOLOU | FERNAND | VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 |
GUEZINGAR | ALAN | VS QUIMPEROIS |
GUILLEMET | Axel | VC PONTIVYEN |
HELARY | STEVEN | UC BRIOCHINE |
HUBY | JEAN MICHEL | CC UZELAIS |
JAMIN | PHILIPPE | TEAM XC DU LEGUER |
JEANNELLE | JONATHAN | VS SCAEROIS |
JEHANNO | VALENTIN | OC LOCMINE |
JOLY | ADRIEN | VC PLURIENNAIS |
JOSSET | RONAN | TEAM BISIKLET |
JOSSO | THEO | OC LOCMINE |
LAHAYE | YANN | DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE |
LAUMONIER | RAPHAËL | CC VITREEN |
LAURANCE | Axel | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
LE BIHAN | AURELIEN | CC ERGUE GABERIC |
LE BRISSE | HUGO | UC QUIMPERLOISE |
LE CLEC`H | JULIEN | UC BRIOCHINE |
LE CORRE | ALEXANDRE | OBOBIKE |
LE CORRE | FLORIAN | OBOBIKE |
LE DORS | IWAN | VC PAYS DE LORIENT |
LE DU | GWENDAL | EC QUEVENOISE |
LE GUELVOUD | KEVIN | UC QUIMPERLOISE |
LE GUEN | LAURENT | VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS |
LE HUITOUZE | EDDY | EC PLUVIGNOISE |
LECLERCQ | JULIEN | EC QUEVENOISE |
LECOMTE | TANGUY | CC RENNAIS |
LEDUC | FABIEN | OBOBIKE |
LEFORT | LILIAN | ECOLE VTT DU LIE |
LEMAITRE | NICOLAS | PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCLISME |
LERAT | JONATHAN | CC RENNAIS |
LOIZEAU | STEPHANE | TEAM SPRINT ENERGY |
MAHOUDO | NOLANN | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
MALAQUIN | AMAURY | CC RENNAIS |
MELLIER | ALEXANDRE | US VERN CYCLISME |
MOISAN | Killian | VC PONTIVYEN |
MOREAU | MAXIME | TRO BRO ORGANISATION |
MOULIN | XAVIER | PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCLISME |
NEUMANN | Julien | TEAM LA GODASSE |
PAVOINE | JULIEN | CC RENNAIS |
PERIOU | Tony | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
PERROT | ERIC | VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS |
PROVOST | LUDOVIC | VC CHATEAULINOIS |
PRUD`HOMME | HERVE | TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
QUERE | JEAN JACQUES | LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE |
RICHEUX | FLORIAN | TEAM BERTIN |
ROUDOT | ALBAN | UC QUIMPERLOISE |
STEVANT | MALO | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
TANGUY | MAXAN | VC DINANNAIS |
TIGEOT | BERNARD | US CHATEAUGIRON |
VERSCHUREN | KILLIAN | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |