Taupont accueillait le dimanche 3 octobre les Championnats de Bretagne XC.
Minimes
1 | SAMSON BAPTISTE | UC CARHAIX | |
2 | GICQUEL GABIN | VELO TAUPONT | |
3 | CHEDALEUX NOLAN | VTT PAYS DE VILAINE | |
4 | LE PANN SOEN | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR | |
5 | CADIEU MAXENCE | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | |
6 | DESIGNE GUILLAUME | VELO TAUPONT | |
7 | JOUANET LOUIS | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR | |
8 | RICHARD YZEN | VELO TAUPONT | |
9 | ANTOINE LOUIS | EC PAYS DU LEFF | |
10 | LE FOURNIS KENAN | TEAM ARMORIQUE | |
11 | BARAUD ETHAN | VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE | |
12 | DANIEL Florent | carte jour | |
13 | LE FOULGOC KYLIAN | VELO TAUPONT | |
14 | LE PAGE LENNY | EC PAYS DU LEFF | |
15 | NOEL Benjamin | CAMORS VTT | |
16 | COMMEUREUC Arthur | TEAM BIKERS 22 | |
17 | GUILLEMOT NATHAN | CC GUIDELOIS | |
18 | MAHE Thibo | VTT COTES D’ARMOR | |
19 | MITOUARD Noah | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME | |
20 | BOCQUENE MEWEN | VELO TAUPONT | |
21 | TUAL CLEMENT | CC LIFFRE | |
22 | LE CABELLEC Ewen | EC PAYS GUICHEN | |
23 | ROLLAND ANTOINE | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | |
24 | GUILLOUX ALEXIS | VELO TAUPONT | |
25 | LE STEPHAN Bastian | TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE | |
26 | CUSHWAY RAFE | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME | |
27 | DAVY HUGO | VTT COTES D’ARMOR | |
28 | TURPIN Gabriel | VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE | |
29 | MENAGE GUY | VC PLELANAIS | |
30 | GUERIN Adrien | CAMORS VTT | |
31 | GELARD TOM | TEAM BIKERS 22 | |
32 | POSNIC DORIAN | VC PLELANAIS | |
31 | LE CARLUER Malo | RO BEGARROISE | |
32 | GUILLOT Alban | VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX | |
33 | LEROUX JULIUS | GUEMENE VTT | |
34 | PIVAULT Noé | carte jour | |
35 | BONNETERRE Baptiste | CAMORS VTT | |
36 | CHAULEUR Titouan | UC ALREENNE | |
37 | LEMERCIER Romain | carte jour | |
38 | LE BROCH ADAM | VELO TAUPONT | |
39 | LE MAT Nathan | CC LIFFRE | |
40 | RADENAC David | VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX | |
41 | BOULARD Antonin | carte jour | |
42 | BOUVIER NOLANN | TEAM BIKERS 22 | |
43 | BASSET ILAN | VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX | |
44 | LEBRETON Noé | VCS BETTONNAIS | |
45 | LE PARCK Quentin | carte jour | |
46 | LEDRU Nathan | CC LIFFRE | |
47 | SAGET Ilan | carte jour | |
48 | JAN MATEO | TEAM BIKERS 22 | |
49 | ROLLET Malo | VC PONTIVYEN | |
50 | LEMERER Hugo | VCS BETTONNAIS | |
51 | BERG Tom | UC ALREENNE | 1 TOUR |
| MORGAND Nolan | TEAM BIKER 22 | 1 TOUR |
Cadets
1 | BOUDER MATTÉO | EC PAYS DU LEFF | |
2 | CHEREL JULES | VELO TAUPONT | |
3 | DURAND LOUKA | GUEMENE VTT | |
4 | BOSCHER LILIAN | CC LIFFRE | |
5 | QUINTRIC EWEN | CC LIFFRE | |
6 | SICHE THIBAUT | VS PLABENNEC | |
7 | JOYEUX Ewen | UC ALREENNE | |
8 | VERDES CHARLY | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | |
9 | LE CORRE DYWEN | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | |
10 | VAUGRENARD JULES | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME | |
11 | GUEGAN ELOUAN | EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR | |
12 | GARAUD LUKAS | VELO TAUPONT | |
13 | PRUAL ENZO | VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE | |
14 | QUINTIN MATHIS | CAMORS VTT | |
15 | MENANT LORIS | NAC CYCLISME ET VTT | |
16 | RICHARD IBAN | VELO TAUPONT | |
17 | POILVERT PIETO AYMERIC | SAINT GOUENO VTT | |
18 | LESNARD ANTOINE | VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX | |
19 | OLIERO Ivy | SC MALESTROIT | |
20 | MARTIN DUBO NATTY | CC LIFFRE | |
21 | LEBACLE pierre | KER BARRES VTT | |
22 | TREGARO Adrien | UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN | |
23 | BRETEL Dylan | VTT PAYS DE VILAINE | |
24 | ROPERT Axel | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME | |
25 | ROCHARD Elouan | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | |
26 | VENNÉGUÈS Youn | AC GOUESNOU | |
27 | RAOULT Titouan | RO BEGARROISE | |
28 | OLLIVIER Maxime | carte jour | |
29 | ALIX Gwenvaël | VELO TAUPONT | |
30 | BOURJON ANTOINE | OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS | |
31 | RIGOUIN Armel | VELO TAUPONT | |
32 | CARTIER Thomas | VELO TAUPONT | |
33 | SABOT Raphael | US LA GACILLY CYCLISME | |
34 | BRUAT KILIAN | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | |
35 | PREVAIRE JOHAN | VTT PAYS DE VILAINE | |
36 | RAULT Loaven | VELO TAUPONT | |
37 | GALLO Alex | VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX | 1 tour |
38 | GALLO Alex | VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX | 2 tours |
39 | GICQUEL Mewan | VELO TAUPONT | 2 tours |
40 | GERARD Guillaume | carte jour | |
Juniors
1 | THARRUT KILLIAN | EC PAYS DU LEFF | |
2 | POILVERT PIETO GURVAN | SAINT GOUENO VTT | |
3 | LE GOFF HUGO | EC PAYS DU LEFF | |
4 | FALLECKER NICOLAS | VCS BETTONNAIS | |
5 | MAURICE louis | VTT PAYS DE VILAINE | |
6 | LE BARS BRESSON MARIUS | OC LOCMINE | |
7 | BOITEL LILIAN | VELO TAUPONT | |
8 | BRAGHINI AXEL | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | |
9 | MENEZ THOMAS | EC PAYS DU LEFF | |
10 | HUYART Eliott | UC BRICQUEBEC | |
11 | HAUBOIS FLORIAN | GUEMENE VTT | |
12 | LAFFEACH Maixent | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | |
13 | GUIHO Tomin | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | |
14 | MELOT NATHAN | OUST LANVAUX VTT | |
15 | LE PEZENNEC Maelys | EC PLUVIGNOISE | |
16 | GUILLOUX GURVAN | VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE | |
17 | DANO MELVIN | VELO TAUPONT | |
18 | RUELLAND MATHIS | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | |
19 | LEBRETON Aloïs | VELO TAUPONT | |
20 | LE METAYER BRARD CORENTIN | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 1 tour |
Hommes
1 | RALLE ANTHONY | DINAN SPORT CYCLING | 1C | hom | |
2 | BACONNAIS Romain | VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE | 3C | ESP | |
3 | LARMET ILAN | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME | 1C | ESP | |
4 | GUILLOUX ROMAIN | SC MALESTROIT | 3C | HOM | |
5 | LORIDAN CORENTIN | CC GUIDELOIS | 3C | ESP | |
6 | GUYOT PAUL | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | 3C | ESP | |
7 | BALCON Nicolas | SC MALESTROIT | 3ème Catégorie | esp | |
8 | GUENEGO EVAN | VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE | PO2 | ESP | |
9 | LEFORT LILIAN | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | 3C | ESP | |
10 | LESNE ROBIN | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME | 2C | ESP | |
11 | SINQUIN EMILE | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | 3C | ESP | |
12 | LERAT JONATHAN | CC RENNAIS | 3C | ESP | |
13 | BOSCHER JORIS | CC LIFFRE | Pass Cyclisme (D2) | ESP | |
14 | PORTAUX ENZO | VTT PAYS DE VILAINE | 3ème Catégorie | HOM | |
15 | GAUDIN MATHIEU | VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE | PO1 | ESP | |
16 | L`HOSTIS ROMAIN | CC ERGUE GABERIC | PO1 | HOM | |
17 | THETIOT ANTOINE | VELO TAUPONT | 3C | HOM | |
18 | OLLIVIER FABIEN | VTT PAYS DE VILAINE | PC | m30 | |
19 | GOUEZ PIERRE | KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME | 3ème Catégorie | ESP | |
20 | ROLLAND ANTOINE | TEAM LA GODASSE | PO2 | HOM | |
21 | RADIN THOMAS | VELO TAUPONT | 3ème Catégorie | HOM | |
22 | JOLY Florent | US CHATEAUGIRON | PO1 | m30 | |
23 | DUBOIS Jean | VTT Club des Bois NOirs | 3C | HOM | |
24 | BLOINO Romain | carte jour | CJ | HOM | |
25 | CHEVALIER JULIEN | GUERLEDAN CYCLING CLUB | Pass Open (D1) | HOM | |
26 | PIVAULT CYRILLE | carte jour | CJ | HOM | 1 tour |
27 | LE GUYADEC Ewenn | GUERLEDAN CYCLING CLUB | PC2 | hom | 1 tour |
28 | LE ROUX Aymeric | 0 | 0 | ESp | 1 tour |
29 | LE FOULGOC Alexis | VELO TAUPONT | Encadrement (Educateur-trice) | HOM | 1 tour |
30 | MAHIEUX Benoit | carte jour | CJ | M30 | 1 tour |
31 | MOAN Mathieu | TEAM BIKERS 22 | Pass Cyclisme (D2) | M30 | 1 tour |
32 | FROC Benjamin | carte jour | CJ | HOM | 1 tour |
33 | MARIVINT Alexis | VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX | Pass Cyclisme (D2) | M30 | 1 tour |
34 | GOUEZ Gweltas | KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME | PO1 | ESP | 2 tours |
Femmes
19 ans et plus
1 | HEMON ELODIE | TEAM ARMORIQUE | DAM | 3C |
2 | JOALLAND Alicia | VTT PAYS DE VILAINE | DAM | 3C |
3 | EVEN LATOUCHE ANAELLE | EC LANDERNEAU | DAM | 3C |
4 | ROUILLON SANDRINE | UC ALREENNE | DAM | PC4 |
5 | POTTIER CAMILLE | VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX | DAM | 3C |
Juniors
1 | BARRE CHARLOTTE | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | JF | jun |
2 | BERET LOUANE | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME | JF | jun |
3 | TERTRAIS AXELLE | KER BARRES VTT | JF | jun |
4 | JAN KATELL | VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE | JF | jun |
5 | LELIEVRE MANON | CC LIFFRE | JF | jun |
Cadettes
1 | TERTRAIS Johanne | kER BARRES VTT | CF | cad |
2 | BOUREL CECILIA | CC LIFFRE | CF | cad |
Minimes
1 | BOUDER CANDICE | EC PAYS DU LEFF | MF | min | |
2 | PICHON LALY | OUST LANVAUX VTT | MF | min | |
3 | HEMON ANAELLE | TEAM ARMORIQUE | MF | min | |
4 | LE CAVIL KENZA | UCL HENNEBONT | MF | min | |
5 | FALLECKER LISA | VCS BETTONNAIS | MF | min | 1 tour |
| RIOU Tarah | carte jour | MF | min | 1 tour |
Masters
1 | GILLARD ROMUALD | DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE | 2C | |
2 | CHATELAIS DAMIEN | US VERN CYCLISME | 3C | |
3 | LE CORRE YANNICK | GUERLEDAN CYCLING CLUB | PO1 | |
4 | DO NASCIMENTO Sylvain | EC PLUVIGNOISE | 3C | |
5 | CAMUS VINCENT | VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY | 3C | |
6 | GICQUEL ERWAN | AC QUESTEMBERT | PC3 | |
7 | COLAS STEPHANE | TEAM LA GODASSE | 3C | |
8 | LE PARC JEROME | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 3C | |
9 | MELLET LENAIC | US CHATEAUGIRON | 3C | |
10 | COQUIN STEPHANE | VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE | PC3 | |
11 | MILLOT CHRISTOPHE | VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX | 3C | |
12 | HEMON PHILIPPE | TEAM ARMORIQUE | 3C | |
13 | LE ROUX ANTHONY | VTT COTES D’ARMOR | PC3 | |
14 | BOURJON STEPHANE | OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS | PC | |
15 | SALVI LAURENT | EC QUEVENOISE | PC2 | |
16 | JOALLAND denis | VTT PAYS DE VILAINE | PC3 | |
17 | MAZELLA Franck | carte jour | cj | |
18 | BEUVE SYLVAIN | TEAM BIKERS 22 | Pass Cyclisme (D3) | |
19 | BALLER LAURENT | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME | PC2 | |
20 | BOSCHER Frédéric | CC LIFFRE | PC3 | |
21 | LE LANN OLIVIER | L’HERMITAGE ATHLETIC CLUB CYCLOS | PC4 | 1 Tour |
22 | FALLECKER OLIVIER | VCS BETTONNAIS | PC 3 | 1 Tour |