Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Catégorie |
N° Licence |
Code UCI |
ABGRALL |
LAURENT |
MILIZAC VTT LOISIRS |
3ème Catégorie |
0629404046 |
FRA19730609 |
ALLAIRE |
DORIAN |
VC QUINTINAIS |
3ème Catégorie |
0622053049 |
FRA19961031 |
BASSIN |
JULIEN |
REDON OC |
3ème Catégorie |
0635040217 |
FRA19960530 |
BELLEC |
TRISTAN |
SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC |
3ème Catégorie |
0635311094 |
FRA19970621 |
BERTHELOT |
LOUISON |
ECOLE VTT DU LIE |
3ème Catégorie |
0622351106 |
FRA19960319 |
BLOT |
DAVID |
EC RENNAISE |
3ème Catégorie |
0635287086 |
FRA19820328 |
BOEDEC |
PASCAL |
VC PAYS DE LORIENT |
3ème Catégorie |
0656224130 |
FRA19801122 |
BOULLEZ |
THIBAULT |
TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. |
3ème Catégorie |
0635344075 |
FRA19940303 |
BOURGAULT |
FRANCK |
TEAM CYCLISTE DE LA BAIE |
3ème Catégorie |
0622441002 |
FRA19870330 |
BRIAND |
TITOUAN |
LANNION CYCLISME |
3ème Catégorie |
0622288134 |
FRA19950112 |
BRIEND |
ANTOINE |
AC LANESTER 56 |
3ème Catégorie |
0656338260 |
FRA19960630 |
BUREL |
MICKAEL |
LEUCEMIE ESPOIR |
3ème Catégorie |
0629381120 |
FRA19730409 |
CADIOU |
RAPHAËL |
LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. |
3ème Catégorie |
0629019198 |
FRA19970526 |
CAMENEN |
JEREMY |
EC QUEVENOISE |
3ème Catégorie |
0656186172 |
FRA19970822 |
CANEVET |
NEIL |
LEUCEMIE ESPOIR |
3ème Catégorie |
0629381010 |
FRA19870122 |
CHABROULLET |
MICKAEL |
VC RENNAIS |
3ème Catégorie |
0635044046 |
FRA19771115 |
CHOFFAT |
PIERRE |
US LA GACILLY CYCL. |
3ème Catégorie |
0656123090 |
FRA19800730 |
CHOUPAUX |
RONAN |
VC QUINTINAIS |
3ème Catégorie |
0622053031 |
FRA19970331 |
COCAUD |
Anthony |
AC QUESTEMBERT |
3ème Catégorie |
0656193004 |
FRA19721118 |
CORBIHAN |
YOANN |
HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
3ème Catégorie |
0656201203 |
FRA19880104 |
CORBIN |
AURELIEN |
UC QUIMPERLOISE |
3ème Catégorie |
0629346152 |
FRA19890418 |
CORDON |
PAUL |
HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
3ème Catégorie |
0656201024 |
FRA19970502 |
CUEFF |
XAVIER |
MILIZAC VTT LOISIRS |
3ème Catégorie |
0629404039 |
FRA19781013 |
CUEFF |
Romain |
US CHATEAUGIRON |
3ème Catégorie |
0635101192 |
FRA19930326 |
DANIEL |
KILLIAN |
EC PLUVIGNOISE |
3ème Catégorie |
0656136203 |
FRA19950901 |
DARCEL |
ALEXANDRE |
VC QUINTINAIS |
3ème Catégorie |
0622053030 |
FRA19960430 |
DELALAIRE |
JONATHAN |
TRO BRO ORGANISATION |
3ème Catégorie |
0629350083 |
FRA19880314 |
DENIEL |
FABIEN |
VS PLABENNEC |
3ème Catégorie |
0629033160 |
FRA19960908 |
DENIEUL |
CHRISTOPHE |
EC RENNAISE |
3ème Catégorie |
0635287001 |
FRA19740722 |
DESCHAMPS |
KEVIN |
TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. |
3ème Catégorie |
0635344060 |
FRA19950512 |
DONNARD |
GAUTIER |
CC BIGOUDEN |
3ème Catégorie |
0629088109 |
FRA19900912 |
DREUX |
SAMUEL |
CC MONCONTOUR |
3ème Catégorie |
0622076095 |
FRA19670919 |
DUMAZEAU |
ALEXANDRE |
US LA GACILLY CYCL. |
3ème Catégorie |
0656123108 |
FRA19921010 |
DUVAL |
BENJAMIN |
AC LANESTER 56 |
3ème Catégorie |
0656338023 |
FRA19970322 |
ECOBICHON |
ALEXANDRE |
UC BRIOCHINE |
3ème Catégorie |
0622028131 |
FRA19940524 |
EFFLAM |
ROBIN |
LANNION CYCLISME |
3ème Catégorie |
0622288027 |
FRA19940829 |
ETIEMBLE |
FRANCOIS |
UC BRIOCHINE |
3ème Catégorie |
0622028055 |
FRA19970722 |
FERRAND |
VALENTIN |
AC QUESTEMBERT |
3ème Catégorie |
0656193040 |
FRA19920723 |
FEVRIER |
MAXIME |
US LA GACILLY CYCL. |
3ème Catégorie |
0656123095 |
FRA19930614 |
GADZINOWSKI |
RENAUD |
VC QUINTINAIS |
3ème Catégorie |
0622053041 |
FRA19850814 |
GEORGES |
PIERRE |
EC PLUVIGNOISE |
3ème Catégorie |
0656136237 |
FRA19970709 |
GOUDE |
RENAN |
EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON |
3ème Catégorie |
0622341275 |
FRA19870102 |
GROUSSARD |
KEVIN |
CC VITREEN |
3ème Catégorie |
0635059070 |
FRA19941207 |
GUEGUEN |
Jordan |
MILIZAC VTT LOISIRS |
3ème Catégorie |
0629404042 |
FRA19930224 |
GUELOU |
VINCENT |
TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
3ème Catégorie |
0622336102 |
FRA19950624 |
GUENEGUES |
Vincent |
UC GUIPAVASIENNE |
3ème Catégorie |
0629393070 |
FRA19850628 |
GUERNION |
GAETAN |
UC BRIOCHINE |
3ème Catégorie |
0622028133 |
FRA19840520 |
GUIBERT |
KEVIN |
ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME |
3ème Catégorie |
0635114185 |
FRA19860902 |
GUINARD |
DYLAN |
TEAM CYCLISTE DE LA BAIE |
3ème Catégorie |
0622441004 |
FRA19950307 |
GUIVARCH |
DYLAN |
ST RENAN IROISE VELO |
3ème Catégorie |
0629333016 |
FRA19931228 |
HAMONIC |
GURVAN |
UCL HENNEBONT |
3ème Catégorie |
0656110044 |
FRA19810926 |
HENRY |
RODOLPHE |
OC LOCMINE |
3ème Catégorie |
0656009051 |
FRA19930623 |
HOUSSIN |
CLEMENT |
REDON OC |
3ème Catégorie |
0635040199 |
FRA19960205 |
HUBY |
MATHIEU |
PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. |
3ème Catégorie |
0622389041 |
FRA19880822 |
HUE |
PASCAL |
CC RENNAIS |
3ème Catégorie |
0635078054 |
FRA19731009 |
JEULAND |
SYLVAIN |
EC RENNAISE |
3ème Catégorie |
0635287011 |
FRA19841025 |
JOLY |
FRANCIS |
AC ST MALO PHILY |
3ème Catégorie |
0635293059 |
FRA19570307 |
JOUAN |
GOULVEN |
VS RIEUXOIS 56 |
3ème Catégorie |
0656005060 |
FRA19961028 |
JUBAN |
FREDERIC |
VCS LOUVIGNEEN |
3ème Catégorie |
0635104005 |
FRA19901006 |
KERHERVE |
NICOLAS |
UCL HENNEBONT |
3ème Catégorie |
0656110024 |
FRA19800307 |
L`AZOU |
MORGAN |
VS SCAEROIS |
3ème Catégorie |
0629055052 |
FRA19970906 |
LE BAIL |
TONY |
VS SCAEROIS |
3ème Catégorie |
0629055172 |
FRA19871021 |
LE BASTARD |
REYNALD |
VC QUINTINAIS |
3ème Catégorie |
0622053042 |
FRA19960129 |
LE CLEC`H |
LOMIG |
VC QUINTINAIS |
3ème Catégorie |
0622053045 |
FRA19970106 |
LE COUPANNEC |
BAPTISTE |
CC GUIDELOIS |
3ème Catégorie |
0656334069 |
FRA19920325 |
LE DENMAT |
TONY |
VC QUINTINAIS |
3ème Catégorie |
0622053043 |
FRA19820603 |
LE DENMAT |
FABRICE |
TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
3ème Catégorie |
0622336011 |
FRA19721201 |
LE DREN |
TOM |
UC QUIMPERLOISE |
3ème Catégorie |
0629346139 |
FRA19950416 |
LE FLOCH |
GUILLAUME |
VC QUINTINAIS |
3ème Catégorie |
0622053005 |
FRA19850216 |
LE GAL |
MICKAEL |
VS SCAEROIS |
3ème Catégorie |
0629055040 |
FRA19731219 |
LE GALUDEC |
ANTHONY |
VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. |
3ème Catégorie |
0656083700 |
FRA19750422 |
LE GLEAU |
MORAN |
VS SCAEROIS |
3ème Catégorie |
0629055051 |
FRA19970721 |
LE GOFF |
CORENTIN |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
3ème Catégorie |
0622314096 |
FRA19970227 |
LE MARCHAND |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
CC LANGUEUX |
3ème Catégorie |
0622070011 |
FRA19801212 |
LE POTIER |
TRISTAN |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
3ème Catégorie |
0622314289 |
FRA19961015 |
LE ROUX |
ETIENNE |
VS QUIMPEROIS |
3ème Catégorie |
0629032220 |
FRA19951110 |
LE ROUX |
ALEXANDRE |
TRO BRO ORGANISATION |
3ème Catégorie |
0629350073 |
FRA19820725 |
LE STRAT |
MATHIEU |
AC PAYS DE BAUD |
3ème Catégorie |
0656342241 |
FRA19910430 |
LEARD |
EMMANUEL |
CC LANGUEUX |
3ème Catégorie |
0622070020 |
FRA19690920 |
LEGREE |
PHILIPPE |
COC FOUGERAIS |
3ème Catégorie |
0635256035 |
FRA19640527 |
LEIROS |
ARNAUD |
GO FOUGERAIS |
3ème Catégorie |
0635257058 |
FRA19970806 |
LEMEE |
CHRISTOPHE |
CC VTT PLOUBALAY |
3ème Catégorie |
0622308092 |
FRA19831224 |
LEVEQUE |
ARNAUD |
CC PLANCOETIN |
3ème Catégorie |
0622069834 |
FRA19830514 |
LOHEAC |
ALEXANDRE |
UC BRIOCHINE |
3ème Catégorie |
0622028241 |
FRA19951028 |
MACE |
PASCAL |
VC LOUDEAC 38 |
3ème Catégorie |
0622004007 |
FRA19660810 |
MARTIN |
TANGUY |
UC BRIOCHINE |
3ème Catégorie |
0622028229 |
FRA19971015 |
MARTIN |
LAURENT |
ACCRO CYCLES COTE D`EMERAUDE |
3ème Catégorie |
0622399027 |
FRA19770923 |
MICHOT |
MANUEL |
UC BRIOCHINE |
3ème Catégorie |
0622028174 |
FRA19810807 |
MILLOUR |
HUBERT |
VS PLABENNEC |
3ème Catégorie |
0629033007 |
FRA19630418 |
MONNIER |
ROBIN |
ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME |
3ème Catégorie |
0635114008 |
FRA19961207 |
MOY |
CHRISTOPHE |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
3ème Catégorie |
0622314444 |
FRA19721023 |
NEVO |
SAMUEL |
UCL HENNEBONT |
3ème Catégorie |
0656110008 |
FRA19770701 |
NICOLLEAU |
PIERRE |
VS SCAEROIS |
3ème Catégorie |
0629055102 |
FRA19800506 |
PASCO |
BASTIAN |
EC QUEVENOISE |
3ème Catégorie |
0656186086 |
FRA19961026 |
PASCO |
LAURENT |
EC QUEVENOISE |
3ème Catégorie |
0656186037 |
FRA19940116 |
PERCHE |
FREDERIC |
VC RENNAIS |
3ème Catégorie |
0635044018 |
FRA19900723 |
PHILIPPON |
JOHAN |
HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
3ème Catégorie |
0656201025 |
FRA19950811 |
PINEL |
GLENN |
VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 |
3ème Catégorie |
0622188005 |
FRA19970512 |
PIRIOU |
JEREMIE |
EC LANDERNEAU |
3ème Catégorie |
0629159197 |
FRA19910402 |
POILDESSOUS |
VINCENT |
US CHATEAUGIRON |
3ème Catégorie |
0635101024 |
FRA19850412 |
POISSON |
THIERRY |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
3ème Catégorie |
0622314260 |
FRA19691027 |
POLI |
STEVEN |
EC RENNAISE |
3ème Catégorie |
0635287093 |
FRA19920123 |
POMMELET |
ERIC |
EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON |
3ème Catégorie |
0622341056 |
FRA19690522 |
PRIGENT |
JULIEN |
ACCRO CYCLES COTE D`EMERAUDE |
3ème Catégorie |
0622399033 |
FRA19841230 |
PRUD`HOMME |
HERVE |
TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
3ème Catégorie |
0622336015 |
FRA19631227 |
QUERE |
ADRIEN |
VS QUIMPEROIS |
3ème Catégorie |
0629032120 |
FRA19901227 |
QUEROUE |
FABIEN |
TRO BRO ORGANISATION |
3ème Catégorie |
0629350076 |
FRA19861012 |
QUINIO |
VINCENT |
UC BRIOCHINE |
3ème Catégorie |
0622028194 |
FRA19970724 |
RAISON |
DAVID |
US CHATEAUGIRON |
3ème Catégorie |
0635101177 |
FRA19770727 |
REZE |
Anthony |
VC RENNAIS |
3ème Catégorie |
0635044088 |
FRA19920709 |
RICAUD |
PHILIPPE |
US LA GACILLY CYCL. |
3ème Catégorie |
0656123013 |
FRA19690908 |
ROCHARD |
MAXIME |
COTES D`ARMOR CYCL. |
3ème Catégorie |
0622352092 |
FRA19951220 |
ROSELIER |
JULIEN |
OC LOCMINE |
3ème Catégorie |
0656009082 |
FRA19960818 |
ROSELIER |
STEPHANE |
UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN |
3ème Catégorie |
0656215094 |
FRA19710507 |
ROUSSEAU |
JOHANN |
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
3ème Catégorie |
0622405117 |
FRA19890922 |
ROUX |
MATHIEU |
VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 |
3ème Catégorie |
0622188793 |
FRA19810710 |
SIMON |
Johnny |
VC PLELANAIS |
3ème Catégorie |
0635037060 |
FRA19891002 |
SOULABAIL |
OLIVIER |
AC QUESTEMBERT |
3ème Catégorie |
0656193045 |
FRA19700111 |
TALLOT |
LOIC |
LANNION CYCLISME |
3ème Catégorie |
0622288010 |
FRA19891107 |
THENAISIE |
MATHIAS |
VC QUINTINAIS |
3ème Catégorie |
0622053019 |
FRA19890723 |
THOMAS |
IWAN |
UC QUIMPERLOISE |
3ème Catégorie |
0629346173 |
FRA19950720 |
THOUEMENT |
STEPHANE |
VS PLOUMAGOAR |
3ème Catégorie |
0622197028 |
FRA19710804 |
THOUEMENT |
THIERRY |
VS PLOUMAGOAR |
3ème Catégorie |
0622197019 |
FRA19771015 |
TOULLEC |
FRANCOIS |
UC QUIMPERLOISE |
3ème Catégorie |
0629346067 |
FRA19940413 |
ULVOAS |
FLORIAN |
VS PLABENNEC |
3ème Catégorie |
0629033023 |
FRA19920626 |
URIEN |
GUILLAUME |
SC MALESTROIT |
3ème Catégorie |
0656006002 |
FRA19970526 |
VANDOOREN |
SEBASTIEN |
AC QUESTEMBERT |
3ème Catégorie |
0656193044 |
FRA19810709 |
VERDES |
BENJAMIN |
ACCRO CYCLES COTE D`EMERAUDE |
3ème Catégorie |
0622399039 |
FRA19930908 |