Ententes Juniors route

Armoricaine Juniors (29)

Equipes

  • UC Carhaix
  • UC Quimperlé
  • VC Châteaulinois

Coureurs

BARREMATHIEUUC QUIMPERLOISEJunior 1
BLUMEHUGOVC CHATEAULINOISJunior 1
BRAULTMATHISUC QUIMPERLOISEJunior 2
COLCANAPMATHISUC CARHAIXJunior 1
CRENNHUGOUC CARHAIXJunior 1
LAGADECEVANUC CARHAIXJunior 1
LAURENTMATHIEUUC QUIMPERLOISEJunior 1
LE NADANKENANUC QUIMPERLOISEJunior 1
PAUGAMMATEOVC CHATEAULINOISJunior 2
PERROTTITOUANUC QUIMPERLOISEJunior 2
PRIGENTMATHIASUC CARHAIXJunior 1
TROMEURMATTEOVC CHATEAULINOISJunior 2

Baldi Alré (56)

Equipes

  • ACP Baud
  • UC Auray

Coureurs

APVRILLEJULIANUC ALREENNEJunior 2
CHARRIERHOUARNOAC PAYS DE BAUDJunior 1
CLAVREULCORENTINUC ALREENNEJunior 1
CONANECMARTINAC PAYS DE BAUDJunior 1
GUILLOMEAXELAC PAYS DE BAUDJunior 2
MORVANMAELUC ALREENNEJunior 1
MOUELLICJUSTINAC PAYS DE BAUDJunior 2
MURSKILLIANAC PAYS DE BAUDJunior 2
ORJEBINJOSE LUISUC ALREENNEJunior 1
PERRONMAELVC PONTIVYENJunior 2

Brest Pays d’Iroise (29)

Equipes

  • Kiclos Brest Métropole Cyclisme
  • St Renan Iroise
  • Team Oxygène Ploudalmézeau Portsall

Coureurs

CLOARECVINCENTKICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISMEJunior 2
CROGUENNECMATHIEUST RENAN IROISE VELOJunior 2
LE GENTILMATHISKICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISMEJunior 1
MORELGAUTHIERKICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISMEJunior 2
QUINTANELALEXISKICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISMEJunior 1

Centre Armor (22)

Equipes

  • CC Blavet
  • CC Moncontour
  • CC Uzelais
  • Ecole VTT du Lié
  • RO Bégard
  • VC Quintin
  • VS Ploumagoar

Coureurs

ALLAIRELUCEVC QUINTINAISJunior 2
GUILLOMEJACOBCC DU BLAVETJunior 1
LATIMIERENZOCC MONCONTOURJunior 1
LE GALLDARANVS PLOUMAGOARJunior 1
LE NAGARDTUDALCC DU BLAVETJunior 2
MOISANEMMANUELVS PLOUMAGOARJunior 2
POIRIERLOUANRO BEGARROISEJunior 2
YU YUENGRAPHAELCC MONCONTOURJunior 1

Moulin Neuf (29)

Equipes

  • AC Gouesnou
  • CC Bourg-Blanc
  • EC Landerneau
  • UC Guipavas
  • VS Drennecois

Coureurs

BRUNOMATTHIEUAC GOUESNOUJunior 1
BUSNELELOUANAC GOUESNOUJunior 2
CAERRONANCC BOURG BLANCJunior 2
CAJEANNOACC BOURG BLANCJunior 2
CLAVIERANTOINECC BOURG-BLANCJunior 1
GUENKILIANAC GOUESNOUJunior 2
HORNECMICHELVS DRENNECOISJunior 2
KERJEANEWENCC BOURG BLANCJunior 2
LE BARSMELVINEC LANDERNEAUJunior 1
MARCHADOURCLEMENTAC GOUESNOUJunior 2
NERZICALEXISEC LANDERNEAUJunior 1
PAUGAMCLEMENTEC LANDERNEAUJunior 1
POULIQUENTHOMASEC LANDERNEAUJunior 2
PREMELEWENAC GOUESNOUJunior 1
RONVELEWENVS DRENNECOISJunior 1
SBARDELLINIENZOUC GUIPAVASIENNEJunior 2
TELBENJAMINVS DRENNECOISJunior 1

Pays de Gallo (56)

Equipes

  • AC Questembert
  • SC Malestroit
  • US La Gacilly

Coureurs

DAVIESOwenUS LA GACILLY CyclismeJunior 1
DELACOURWILFRIEDUS LA GACILLY CYCLISMEJunior 1
DUCHENELILIANUS LA GACILLY CYCLISMEJunior 2
GEFFRAYElliotSC MALESTROITJunior 2
GUERILLONENZOUS LA GACILLY CYCLISMEJunior 1
KERDUDOROMAINAC QUESTEMBERTJunior 2
QUELARDAntoninSC MALESTROITJunior 2
ROULLIAUXAlexandreUS LA GACILLY CyclismeJunior 2
TOUZEMattéoUS LA GACILLY CyclismeJunior 2

Team Trégor Cyclisme (22)

Equipes

  • EC Plestin Pays de Trégor
  • Team Côte de Granit Rose

Coureurs

BERNARDMALOEC PLESTIN PAYS TREGORJunior 2
CHIPAULTADRIENTEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSEJunior 1
CORNECELOUANEC PLESTIN PAYS TREGORJunior 2
GOUZOUGUENKILIANTEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSEJunior 2
HERNOTGUIRECEC PLESTIN PAYS TREGORJunior 2
LE COZICGABINTEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSEJunior 2
LE JANPAULEC PLESTIN PAYS TREGORJunior 2
LOZAHICGURVANTEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSEJunior 1
ROPARTZQUENTINEC PLESTIN PAYS TREGORJunior 2